TERMINARZ

 

1. kolejka: 26-09-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
25-09-2020Metro WarszawaTrójka Międzyrzec Podl.3:217:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:17, 15:10
26-09-2020Bestios BiałystokCamper Wyszków3:220:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:23, 15:11
11-11-2020MOS Wola WarszawaSMS PZPS II Spała3:223:25, 17:25, 25:18, 25:19, 15:13
26-09-2020Legia WarszawaAZS UWM Olsztyn3:025:18, 25:20, 25:16
31-10-2020Sparta Grodzisk Maz.Centrum Augustów3:025:17, 27:25, 25:21

2. kolejka: 03-10-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
03-10-2020Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.Centrum Augustów0:317:25, 32:34, 19:25
18-11-2020AZS UWM OlsztynSparta Grodzisk Maz.2:325:18, 25:17, 14:25, 18:25, 9:15
30-10-2020SMS PZPS II SpałaLegia Warszawa2:319:25, 18:25, 25:17, 25:19, 11:15
18-11-2020Camper WyszkówMOS Wola Warszawa3:225:19, 15:25, 25:22, 16:25, 17:15
03-10-2020Metro WarszawaBestios Białystok3:123:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:14

3. kolejka: 10-10-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
08-10-2020Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.Bestios Białystok1:325:16, 20:25, 22:25, 18:25
10-10-2020MOS Wola WarszawaMetro Warszawa1:315:25, 23:25, 25:20, 20:25
10-10-2020Legia WarszawaCamper Wyszków3:123:25, 25:23, 25:20, 25:15
11-11-2020SMS PZPS II SpałaSparta Grodzisk Maz.0:313:25, 21:25, 17:25
10-10-2020Centrum AugustówAZS UWM Olsztyn3:225:18, 21:25, 17:25, 31:29, 15:13

4. kolejka: 17-10-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
17-10-2020Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.AZS UWM Olsztyn3:025:19, 25:19, 25:18
20-11-2020Centrum AugustówSMS PZPS II Spała0:314:25, 20:25, 19:25
17-10-2020Camper WyszkówSparta Grodzisk Maz.3:225:21, 25:23, 15:25, 13:25, 15:11
17-10-2020Metro WarszawaLegia Warszawa2:325:21, 20:25, 21:25, 25:23, 6:15
16-10-2020Bestios BiałystokMOS Wola Warszawa1:325:23, 24:26, 26:28, 20:25

5. kolejka: 24-10-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
21-11-2020MOS Wola WarszawaTrójka Międzyrzec Podl.1:322:25, 24:26, 25:23, 18:25
25-10-2020Legia WarszawaBestios Białystok3:025:13, 25:11, 25:9
24-10-2020Sparta Grodzisk Maz.Metro Warszawa3:225:22, 23:25, 25:17, 19:25, 15:7
29-11-2020Centrum AugustówCamper Wyszków3:125:22, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23
24-10-2020AZS UWM OlsztynSMS PZPS II Spała3:025:21, 25:15, 25:22

6. kolejka: 07-11-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
17-11-2020Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.SMS PZPS II Spała2:325:22, 28:26, 13:25, 23:25, 14:16
25-11-2020Camper WyszkówAZS UWM Olsztyn3:225:20, 20:25, 25:19, 22:25, 15:6
22-11-2020Metro WarszawaCentrum Augustów3:124:26, 25:18, 25:23, 25:20
07-11-2020Bestios BiałystokSparta Grodzisk Maz.1:315:25, 10:25, 25:20, 18:25
07-11-2020MOS Wola WarszawaLegia Warszawa1:318:25, 27:25, 21:25, 24:26

7. kolejka: 14-11-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
14-11-2020Legia WarszawaTrójka Międzyrzec Podl.3:025:18, 25:21, 25:15
14-11-2020Sparta Grodzisk Maz.MOS Wola Warszawa3:025:21, 25:23, 25:20
10-12-2020Centrum AugustówBestios Białystok3:225:21, 19:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:13
02-12-2020AZS UWM OlsztynMetro Warszawa2:325:23, 24:26, 28:26, 16:25, 13:15
14-11-2020SMS PZPS II SpałaCamper Wyszków1:325:20, 20:25, 17:25, 22:25

8. kolejka: 21-11-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
24-10-2020Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.Camper Wyszków0:322:25, 23:25, 21:25
21-11-2020Metro WarszawaSMS PZPS II Spała0:323:25, 22:25, 26:28
22-11-2020Bestios BiałystokAZS UWM Olsztyn1:322:25, 10:25, 27:25, 20:25
18-10-2020MOS Wola WarszawaCentrum Augustów3:025:14, 25:23, 25:16
21-11-2020Legia WarszawaSparta Grodzisk Maz.3:025:18, 25:18, 25:20

9. kolejka: 28-11-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
04-01-2021Sparta Grodzisk Maz.Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.3:120:25, 25:15, 25:20, 25:21
28-11-2020Centrum AugustówLegia Warszawa0:320:25, 16:25, 20:25
28-11-2020AZS UWM OlsztynMOS Wola Warszawa0:318:25, 16:25, 21:25
28-11-2020SMS PZPS II SpałaBestios Białystok3:025:19, 25:19, 25:15
28-11-2020Camper WyszkówMetro Warszawa3:225:20, 25:19, 16:25, 24:26, 16:14

10. kolejka: 05-12-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
16-12-2020Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.Metro Warszawa3:219:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:22, 15:12
05-12-2020Camper WyszkówBestios Białystok3:025:22, 25:14, 25:16
05-12-2020SMS PZPS II SpałaMOS Wola Warszawa3:026:24, 25:16, 25:12
05-12-2020AZS UWM OlsztynLegia Warszawa0:317:25, 24:26, 20:25
05-12-2020Centrum AugustówSparta Grodzisk Maz.0:321:25, 15:25, 20:25

11. kolejka: 12-12-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
12-12-2020Centrum AugustówTrójka Międzyrzec Podl.3:226:28, 28:26, 25:20, 22:25, 16:14
12-12-2020Sparta Grodzisk Maz.AZS UWM Olsztyn3:025:16, 25:15, 25:18
12-12-2020Legia WarszawaSMS PZPS II Spała3:221:25, 18:25, 25:11, 25:21, 17:15
11-12-2020MOS Wola WarszawaCamper Wyszków3:125:20, 25:11, 22:25, 25:23
12-12-2020Bestios BiałystokMetro Warszawa3:227:25, 25:18, 32:34, 19:25, 15:13

12. kolejka: 19-12-2020

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
20-12-2020Bestios BiałystokTrójka Międzyrzec Podl.2:320:25, 25:23, 25:17, 22:25, 10:15
19-12-2020Metro WarszawaMOS Wola Warszawa1:325:21, 21:25, 17:25, 11:25
18-12-2020Camper WyszkówLegia Warszawa2:325:15, 25:14, 20:25, 29:31, 13:15
19-12-2020Sparta Grodzisk Maz.SMS PZPS II Spała3:025:21, 25:18, 25:15
19-12-2020AZS UWM OlsztynCentrum Augustów1:315:25, 18:25, 25:21, 14:25

13. kolejka: 09-01-2021

gospodarzgośćwynikwyniki setów
09-01-2021AZS UWM OlsztynTrójka Międzyrzec Podl.3:025:23, 25:18, 25:23
09-01-2021SMS PZPS II SpałaCentrum Augustów3:025:19, 25:16, 25:12
09-01-2021Sparta Grodzisk Maz.Camper Wyszków3:225:22, 22:25, 22:25, 25:22, 15:7
09-01-2021Legia WarszawaMetro Warszawa3:225:20, 22:25, 25:18, 36:38, 15:10
09-01-2021MOS Wola WarszawaBestios Białystok1:323:25, 25:23, 25:27, 21:25

14. kolejka: 16-01-2021

gospodarzgośćwynik
16-01-2021Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.MOS Wola Warszawa
16-01-2021Bestios BiałystokLegia Warszawa
16-01-2021Metro WarszawaSparta Grodzisk Maz.
16-01-2021Camper WyszkówCentrum Augustów
16-01-2021SMS PZPS II SpałaAZS UWM Olsztyn

15. kolejka: 23-01-2021

gospodarzgośćwynik
23-01-2021SMS PZPS II SpałaTrójka Międzyrzec Podl.
23-01-2021AZS UWM OlsztynCamper Wyszków
23-01-2021Centrum AugustówMetro Warszawa
23-01-2021Sparta Grodzisk Maz.Bestios Białystok
23-01-2021Legia WarszawaMOS Wola Warszawa

16. kolejka: 30-01-2021

gospodarzgośćwynik
30-01-2021Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.Legia Warszawa
30-01-2021MOS Wola WarszawaSparta Grodzisk Maz.
30-01-2021Bestios BiałystokCentrum Augustów
30-01-2021Metro WarszawaAZS UWM Olsztyn
30-01-2021Camper WyszkówSMS PZPS II Spała

17. kolejka: 13-02-2021

gospodarzgośćwynik
13-02-2021Camper WyszkówTrójka Międzyrzec Podl.
13-02-2021SMS PZPS II SpałaMetro Warszawa
13-02-2021AZS UWM OlsztynBestios Białystok
13-02-2021Centrum AugustówMOS Wola Warszawa
13-02-2021Sparta Grodzisk Maz.Legia Warszawa

18. kolejka: 27-02-2021

gospodarzgośćwynik
27-02-2021Trójka Międzyrzec Podl.Sparta Grodzisk Maz.
27-02-2021Legia WarszawaCentrum Augustów
27-02-2021MOS Wola WarszawaAZS UWM Olsztyn
27-02-2021Bestios BiałystokSMS PZPS II Spała
27-02-2021Metro WarszawaCamper Wyszków