TABELA

Lp.ZespółMeczePktZw.Sety +Sety –pkt +pkt –
1Legia Warszawa154015451413891175
2UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki153713411613151117
3SMS PZPS Spała II15268312311851123
4KS Camper Wyszków15259362913961372
5MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie15207283113261317
6KS Metro Warszawa15205313714781502
7UKS Centrum Augustów15177223411871291
8UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim15144223812831368
9AZS UWM Olsztyn15143203711551283
10BESTIOS Białystok15124223912531419