TABELA

Lp.ZespółMeczePktZw.Sety +Sety –pkt +pkt –
1Legia Warszawa174316481715371321
2UKS Sparta Grodzisk Mazowiecki174215471815141293
3SMS PZPS Spała II17309362613731289
4KS Camper Wyszków172911423316171586
5MOS Wola Tramwaje Warszawskie17248333515301513
6KS Metro Warszawa17236344016091635
7UKS Centrum Augustów17208263813651476
8AZS UWM Olsztyn17174234012881418
9UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka w Międzyrzecu Podlaskim17154244414431554
10BESTIOS Białystok17124234513971588